Filter By

Weight

Weight

  • 0.1kg - 0.635kg

Showing 1-3 of 3 item(s)

Active filters

Fujitsu OM4 MMF 5m LC/LC...

Fujitsu OM4 MMF 5m...

Price €36.40
Fujitsu OM4 MMF 5m LC/LC, 5 m, LC, LC, Maschio/Maschio
Fujitsu FTS:ETVDG6 disco...

Fujitsu FTS:ETVDG6...

Price €239.62
Fujitsu FTS:ETVDG6, 2.5", 600 GB, 15000 Giri/min
Fujitsu RDX 3.5" lettore di... Fujitsu RDX 3.5" lettore di...

Fujitsu RDX 3.5"...

Price €273.00
Fujitsu RDX 3.5", RDX, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1), 3.5"3.5", RDX, Nero, 20 - 80%